FIXTURES & RESULTS

ROUND 1 - SUNDAY, 6 MAY

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            GUNN 37 - 8 DIXON

10:00AM           U12                            BALBOA 4 - 42 CREED

11:00AM           U12                            LANG 27 - 27 DRAGO

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           LANG 10 - 25 DRAGO

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 24 - 18 CREED

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           LANG 51 - 33 DRAGO

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           BALBOA 42 - 37 CREED

BYE                                                      GUNN

4:00PM             U16                            LANG 23 - 71 DRAGO

5:00PM             U16                            CREED 42 - 26 GUNN

BYE                                                      BALBOA    

ROUND 2 - SUNDAY, 13 MAY

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            DIXON 12 - 18 DRAGO                        

10:00AM           U12                            CREED 26 - 15 GUNN                         

11:00AM           U12                            BALBOA 16 - 36 LANG                       

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           LANG 28 - 20 CREED                         

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 10 - 38 DRAGO                    

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           GUNN 28 - 40 LANG                           

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           BALBOA 54 - 37 DRAGO                    

BYE                                                      CREED

4:00PM             U16                            BALBOA 57 - 45 GUNN                       

5:00PM             U16                            DRAGO 44 - 46 CREED                       

BYE                                                      LANG

ROUND 3 - SUNDAY, 20 MAY

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            CREED 35 - 25 LANG

10:00AM           U12                            DRAGO 3 - 35 GUNN

11:00AM           U12                            DIXON 34 - 11 BALBOA

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 28 - 15 LANG

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           DRAGO 35 - 14 CREED

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           LANG 45 - 35 CREED

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           DRAGO 60 - 22 GUNN

BYE                                                      BALBOA

4:00PM             U16                            CREED 80 - 16 LANG

5:00PM             U16                            DRAGO 28 - 46 BALBOA

BYE                                                      GUNN

ROUND 4 - SUNDAY, 3 JUNE

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            LANG 8 - 48 GUNN

10:00AM           U12                            DRAGO 27 - 11 BALBOA

11:00AM           U12                            DIXON 11 - 28 CREED

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           LANG 14 - 12 DRAGO

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 30 - 36 CREED

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           BALBOA 63 - 20 GUNN

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           CREED 45 - 46 DRAGO

BYE                                                      LANG

4:00PM             U16                            LANG 45 - 43 GUNN

5:00PM             U16                            BALBOA 22 - 75 CREED

BYE                                                      DRAGO

ROUND 5 - SUNDAY, 17 JUNE

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            CREED 58 - 17 DRAGO

10:00AM           U12                            DIXON 17 - 29 LANG

11:00AM           U12                            GUNN 48 - 9 BALBOA

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           LANG 42 - 13 CREED

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 24 - 24 DRAGO

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           CREED 70 - 22 GUNN

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           BALBOA 56 - 26 LANG

BYE                                                      DRAGO

4:00PM             U16                            BALBOA 51 - 31 LANG

5:00PM             U16                            DRAGO 28 - 48 GUNN

BYE                                                      CREED

ROUND 6 - SUNDAY, 24 JUNE

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            GUNN 36 - 6 DIXON

10:00AM           U12                            BALBOA 7 - 59 CREED

11:00AM           U12                            LANG 32 - 15 DRAGO

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 13 - 53 LANG

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           DRAGO 31 - 10 CREED

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           LANG 43 - 35 DRAGO

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           BALBOA 56 - 44 CREED

BYE                                                      GUNN

4:00PM             U16                            LANG 40 - 45 DRAGO

5:00PM             U16                            CREED 58 - 29 GUNN

BYE                                                      BALBOA

ROUND 7 - SUNDAY, 1 JULY

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            DIXON 9 - 11 DRAGO

10:00AM           U12                            CREED 33 - 20 GUNN

11:00AM           U12                            BALBOA 30 - 43 LANG

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           LANG 20 - 20 DRAGO

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 23 - 25 CREED

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           GUNN 16 - 66 LANG

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           BALBOA 41 - 41 DRAGO

BYE                                                      CREED

4:00PM             U16                            BALBOA 32 - 37 GUNN

5:00PM             U16                            DRAGO 37 - 54 CREED

BYE                                                      LANG

ROUND 8 - SUNDAY, 29 JULY

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            CREED 52 - 13 LANG

10:00AM           U12                            DRAGO 18 - 44 GUNN

11:00AM           U12                            DIXON 22 - 28 BALBOA

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           LANG 20 - 25 CREED

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 24 - 14 DRAGO

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           LANG 50 - 32 CREED

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           DRAGO 64 - 47 GUNN

BYE                                                      BALBOA

4:00PM             U16                            CREED 61 - 27 LANG

5:00PM             U16                            DRAGO 45 - 43 BALBOA

BYE                                                      GUNN

ROUND 9 - SUNDAY, 5 AUGUST

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            LANG 21 - 10 GUNN

10:00AM           U12                            DRAGO 34 - 39 BALBOA

11:00AM           U12                            DIXON 16 - 35 CREED

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 18 - 54 LANG

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           DRAGO 23 - 18 CREED

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           BALBOA 62 - 23 GUNN

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           CREED 36 - 37 DRAGO

BYE                                                      LANG

4:00PM             U16                            LANG 25 - 51 GUNN

5:00PM             U16                            BALBOA 32 - 65 CREED

BYE                                                      DRAGO

ROUND 10 - SUNDAY, 12 AUGUST

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            CREED 52 - 10 DRAGO

10:00AM           U12                            DIXON 20 - 21 LANG

11:00AM           U12                            GUNN 26 - 25 BALBOA

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           LANG 24 - 24 DRAGO

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 36 - 26 CREED

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           CREED 60 - 23 GUNN

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           BALBOA 49 - 54 LANG

BYE                                                      DRAGO

4:00PM             U16                            BALBOA 51 - 51 LANG

5:00PM             U16                            DRAGO 45 - 23 GUNN

BYE                                                      CREED

ROUND 11 - SUNDAY, 19 AUGUST

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            GUNN 28 - 18 DIXON

10:00AM           U12                            BALBOA 33 - 45 CREED

11:00AM           U12                            LANG 18 - 34 DRAGO

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           LANG 53 - 27 CREED

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 19 - 22 DRAGO

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           LANG 54 - 29 DRAGO

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           BALBOA 59 - 21 CREED

BYE                                                      GUNN

4:00PM             U16                            LANG 28 - 63 DRAGO

5:00PM             U16                            CREED 49 - 33 GUNN

BYE                                                      BALBOA

ROUND 12 - SUNDAY, 26 AUGUST

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            DIXON 30 - 14 DRAGO

10:00AM           U12                            CREED 24 - 29 GUNN

11:00AM           U12                            BALBOA 34 - 43 LANG

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 16 - 47 LANG

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           DRAGO 33 - 16 CREED

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           GUNN 27 - 72 LANG

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           BALBOA 38 - 24 DRAGO

BYE                                                      CREED

4:00PM             U16                            BALBOA 42 - 55 GUNN

5:00PM             U16                            DRAGO 40 - 41 CREED

BYE                                                      LANG

ROUND 13 - SUNDAY, 2 SEPTEMBER

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            CREED 29 - 26 LANG

10:00AM           U12                            DRAGO 8 - 45 GUNN

11:00AM           U12                            DIXON 31 - 18 BALBOA

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           LANG 29 - 20 DRAGO

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 58 - 14 CREED

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           LANG 63 - 35 CREED

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           DRAGO 55 - 19 GUNN

BYE                                                      BALBOA

4:00PM             U16                            CREED 59 - 23 LANG

5:00PM             U16                            DRAGO 42 - 42 BALBOA

BYE                                                      GUNN

ROUND 14 - SUNDAY, 9 SEPTEMBER

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12                            LANG 22 - 28 GUNN

10:00AM           U12                            DRAGO 14 - 52 BALBOA

11:00AM           U12                            DIXON 21 - 20 CREED

12:00PM           U14 B-GRADE           LANG 66 - 23 CREED

1:00PM             U14 B-GRADE           BALBOA 30 - 35 DRAGO

2:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           BALBOA 103 - 28 GUNN

3:00PM             U14 A-GRADE           CREED 26 - 33 DRAGO

BYE                                                      LANG

4:00PM             U16                            LANG 40 - 43 GUNN

5:00PM             U16                            BALBOA 34 - 59 CREED

BYE                                                      DRAGO

FINALS - SUNDAY, 16 SEPTEMBER

EMMAUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

9:00AM             U12 Consolation       DIXON (5th) v BALBOA (6th)

10:00AM           U12 Consolation       LANG (3rd) v DRAGO (4th)


11:00AM           U12 Grand Final       CREED (1st) v GUNN (2nd)

12:00PM           U14 B Grand Final    LANG (1st) v DRAGO (2nd)

1:00PM             U14 A Grand Final    LANG (1st) v BALBOA (2nd)

3:00PM             U14 B Consolation    BALBOA (3rd) v CREED (4th)

4:00PM             U14 A Consolation    DRAGO (3rd) v CREED (4th)

5:00PM             U16 Consolation       GUNN (3rd) v  BALBOA (4th)


6:00PM             U16 Grand Final       CREED (1st) v DRAGO (2nd) 

N/A

N/A

STATISTICS

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

STATISTICS

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

N/A

STATISTICS

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

N/A

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

STATISTICS

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

STATISTICS

N/A

N/A

N/A

STATISTICS

N/A

N/A

N/A

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

STATISTICS

N/A

STATISTICS

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

N/A

N/A

Principle Partner
Show More
Gold Partner
Show More
Merchandising Partner
Show More

OUR PARTNERS

  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Twitter - White Circle
  • YouTube - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle
  • Pinterest - White Circle

© 2015 Canberra City Stallions Basketball Inc.